Kevin Bloody Wilson

Kevin Bloody Wilson

Birthday: 13 February 1947, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Birth Name: Bryan Dennis
Kevin Bloody Wilson was born on February 13, 1947 in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia as Bryan Dennis. He is a writer, known for Kevin Bloody Wilson: Live 2004 (2004), Men Down Under (2000) and Kevin Bloody Wilson: Let Loose Live in Ireland (2003).