Kenny Edwards

Kenny Edwards

Birthday: 10 February 1946, Santa Monica, California, USA
Birth Name: Kenneth Michael Edwards
Kenny Edwards was born on February 10, 1946 in Santa Monica, California, USA as Kenneth Michael Edwards. He was an actor and composer, known for 8 Seconds (1994), Crack House (1989) and Wildflower (1991). He died on August 18, 2010 in Santa Barbara, California.