Keith Jackson

Keith Jackson

Birthday: April 19, 1965 in Little Rock, Arkansas, USA
Birth Name: Keith Jerome Jackson
Height: 188 cm
Keith Jackson was born on April 19, 1965 in Little Rock, Arkansas, USA as Keith Jerome Jackson. He is an actor, known for Reggie's Prayer (1996), The NFL on CBS (1956) and The NFL on NBC (1965).