Kay Hawtrey

Kay Hawtrey

Birthday: 8 November 1926, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Katharine Mary Craven Hawtrey
Height: 173 cm
Kay Hawtrey was born on November 8, 1926 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada as Katharine Mary Craven Hawtrey. She is an actress, known for Videodrome (1983), Urban Legend (1998) and Cries in the Night (1980). She was previously married to John Clark.