Katie Orr

Katie Orr

Birthday: 24 September 1979, Columbus, Georgia, USA
Birth Name: Katherine Faulkner Rowlett
Height: 178 cm
Katie Orr was born on September 24, 1979 in Columbus, Georgia, USA as Katherine Faulkner Rowlett. She is known for her work on Too Many Cooks (2014), Synchronicity (2015) and Single Ladies (2011). She has been married to Alex Orr since November 5, 2010.