Junko Asami

Junko Asami

Birthday: September 24, 1967 in Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Name: Junko Machida
Junko Asami was born on September 24, 1967 in Kanagawa, Japan as Junko Machida. She is an actress, known for Yami No Shihosha Judge (1991).