Josh LaBove

Josh LaBove

Birthday: 22 March 1986, Manhasset, New York, USA
Birth Name: Joshua Matthew LaBove
Height: 173 cm
Josh LaBove was born on March 22, 1986 in Manhasset, New York, USA as Joshua Matthew LaBove. He is an actor, known for Talk Soup (1991), News 4 New York (1980) and Wide Awake (1998).