Jonny Owen

Jonny Owen

Birthday: 4 July 1971, Merthyr Tydfil, Wales, UK
Birth Name: Jonathan Tudor Owen
Height: 185 cm
Jonny Owen was born on July 4, 1971 in Merthyr Tydfil, Wales as Jonathan Tudor Owen. He is a producer and actor, known for Svengali (2013), Good Arrows (2009) and I Believe in Miracles (2015).