John Spradbury

John Spradbury

Birth Name: John Spradbery
John Spradbury was born on August 3, 1930 in West Ham, London, England as John Spradbery. He was an actor, known for Docteur Who (1963), The First Churchills (1969) and Curry & Chips (1969). He died on June 6, 2014 in Worthing, Sussex, England.