John Hamburg

John Hamburg

Birthday: 26 May 1970, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: John Liman Hamburg
Height: 180 cm
John Hamburg was born on May 26, 1970 in New York City, New York, USA as John Liman Hamburg. He is a writer and director, known for I Love You, Man (2009), Along Came Polly (2004) and Why Him? (2016). He has been married to Christina Kirk since September 24, 2005.