Joe Russo

Joe Russo

Birthday: 8 July 1971, Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Joseph Vincent Russo
Joe Russo was born on July 8, 1971 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA as Joseph Vincent Russo. He is a producer and director, known for Captain America: The Winter Soldier (2014), Captain America: Civil War (2016) and You, Me and Dupree (2006).