Jimmy Conlin

Jimmy Conlin

Birthday: 14 October 1884, Camden, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: James Patrick Conlin
Jimmy Conlin was born on October 14, 1884 in Camden, New Jersey, USA as James Patrick Conlin. He was an actor, known for Anatomy of a Murder (1959), The Sin of Harold Diddlebock (1947) and The Palm Beach Story (1942). He was married to Myrtle Glass and Dorothy Ryan. He died on May 7, 1962 in Encino, California, USA.