Jhene Aiko

Jhene Aiko

Birthday: 16 March 1988, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Jhene Aiko Efuru Chilombo
Height: 157 cm
Jhene Aiko was born on March 16, 1988 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Jhene Aiko Efuru Chilombo. She has been married to Dot Da Genius since July 26, 2014.