Jerry G. White

Jerry G. White

Birthday: 16 April 1957, Harlingen, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Jerry Gomez White
Jerry G. White was born on April 16, 1957 in Harlingen, Texas, USA as Jerry Gomez White. He is an actor, known for Kalifornia (1993), Basket Case 3 (1991) and Jinx'd (2000).