Jeff O'Haco

Jeff O'Haco

Birthday: 16 August 1954, USA
Birth Name: Jeffrey Louis O'Haco
Jeff O'Haco was born on August 16, 1954 in the USA as Jeffrey Louis O'Haco. He is known for his work on Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade (1989), Back to the Future (1985) and Thor (2011).