Jeff Martineau

Jeff Martineau

Birthday: 11 May 1987, Woonsocket, Rhode Island, USA
Birth Name: Jeffrey Ronald Martineau
Height: 183 cm
Jeff Martineau was born on May 11, 1987 in Woonsocket, Rhode Island, USA as Jeffrey Ronald Martineau. He is an actor, known for The Social Network (2010), Ted (2012) and The Fighter (2010).