Jay López

Jay López

Birthday: 21 March 1986, Miami, Florida, USA
Birth Name: James Patrick López
Height: 179 cm
Jay López was born on March 21, 1986 in Miami, Florida, USA as James Patrick López. He is known for his work on Big Bad Bugs (2012), I Hate Musicals (2007) and Davy and Stu (2006).