Jason Derulo

Jason Derulo

Birthday: 21 September 1989, Miami, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Jason Joel Desrouleaux
Height: 184 cm
Jason Derulo was born on September 21, 1989 in Miami, Florida, USA as Jason Joel Desrouleaux.