James Clyburn

James Clyburn

Birthday: 21 July 1940, Sumter, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name: James Enos Clyburn
James Clyburn was born on July 21, 1940 in Sumter, South Carolina, USA as James Enos Clyburn. He has been married to Emily England since June 24, 1961. They have three children.