Jaclyn Bernstein

Jaclyn Bernstein

Birthday: 15 August 1978, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Jaclyn Rose Bernstein
Height: 160 cm
Jaclyn Bernstein was born on August 15, 1978 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Jaclyn Rose Bernstein. She is known for her work on The Golden Girls (1985), Family Ties (1982) and Dumb & Dumber (1994).