Jackie Goldston

Jackie Goldston

Birthday: 5 July 1968, Orange County, California, USA
Birth Name: Jacqueline Stickel
Height: 173 cm
Jackie Goldston was born on July 5, 1968 in Orange County, California, USA as Jacqueline Stickel. She is an actress and producer, known for Shots Fired (2017), Blended (2014) and Drumline: A New Beat (2014). She has been married to Chris Goldston since January 8, 1994. They have two children.