Isabelle Ellingson

Isabelle Ellingson

Birthday: February 18, 1992
Birth Name: Isabelle Miriam Ellingson
Isabelle Ellingson was born on February 18, 1992 as Isabelle Miriam Ellingson. She is an actress, known for Bumblebee (2018), Bad Faith (2015) and Birthday Psalm (2011).