Inma Cuevas

Inma Cuevas

Birthday: 1978 in Logroño, La Rioja, Spain
Birth Name: Inmaculada Cuevas Aragón
Height: 157 cm
Inma Cuevas was born in 1978 in Logroño, La Rioja, Spain as Inmaculada Cuevas Aragón. She is an actress, known for Mientras dure la guerra (2019), Derrière les barreaux (2015) and Toc Toc (2017).