Hunter Johnson

Hunter Johnson

Birthday: 18 September 1986, Wauwatosa, Wisconsin, USA
Birth Name: Hunter David Johnson
Height: 175 cm
Hunter Johnson is a Los Angeles based actor that began performing as a kid in Milwaukee, Wisconsin. He went on to study acting at Columbia College Chicago and graduated with a BA in Theater Arts in 2010. He has been a part of a wide variety of indie films and video projects, focusing primarily on the horror genre. He now lives in Burbank, Californi... Show more »
Hunter Johnson is a Los Angeles based actor that began performing as a kid in Milwaukee, Wisconsin. He went on to study acting at Columbia College Chicago and graduated with a BA in Theater Arts in 2010. He has been a part of a wide variety of indie films and video projects, focusing primarily on the horror genre. He now lives in Burbank, California and blogs at LAHorror.com. Show less «