Heather Mac Donald

Heather Mac Donald

Birthday: 23 November 1956, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Heather Lynn Mac Donald
Heather Mac Donald was born on November 23, 1956 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Heather Lynn Mac Donald.