Harry Keough

Harry Keough

Birthday: 15 November 1927, St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Harry Joseph Keough
Harry Keough was born on November 15, 1927 in St. Louis, Missouri, USA as Harry Joseph Keough. He was married to Alma Flores. He died on February 7, 2012 in St. Louis.