Griff Kohout

Griff Kohout

Birthday: 30 December 1983, Northampton, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Griffin Gardner Kohout
Height: 189 cm
Griff Kohout was born on December 30, 1983 in Northampton, Massachusetts, USA as Griffin Gardner Kohout. He is an actor and producer, known for Some Guy Who Kills People (2011), Quitters (2013) and Under the Bed (2012).