Gregory Fawcett

Gregory Fawcett

Birthday: 30 November 1969, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: Gregory Wendell Fawcett
Height: 180 cm
Gregory Fawcett was born on November 30, 1969 in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA as Gregory Wendell Fawcett. He is an actor and producer, known for Street (2015), Jack Woody and Sunset Beach (1997). He was previously married to Melita Fawcett.