Giselle Samson

Giselle Samson

Birth Name: Giselle Linette Samson
Height: 178 cm
Giselle Samson was born on July 6, 1984 in Corona, California, USA as Giselle Linette Samson. She is an actress, known for Black? (2017), Top Model USA (2003) and The Tyra Banks Show (2005).