Giles Coren

Giles Coren

Birthday: July 29, 1969 in Paddington, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Giles Robin Patrick Coren
Height: 175 cm
Giles Coren was born on July 29, 1969 in Paddington, London, England as Giles Robin Patrick Coren. He is a writer and producer, known for Million Dollar Critic (2014), Comedy Lab (1998) and 500 Questions (2016). He has been married to Esther Walker since April 24, 2010.