George Martin

George Martin

Birthday: February 16, 1953 in Greenville, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name: George Dwight Martin
Height: 193 cm
George Martin was born on February 16, 1953 in Greenville, South Carolina, USA as George Dwight Martin.