Gabriel Roth

Gabriel Roth

Birthday: 3 December 1974
Birth Name: Gabriel Aaron Roth
Gabriel Roth was born on December 3, 1974 as Gabriel Aaron Roth. He is a producer and director, known for Grindhouse (2007), Hostel: Part II (2007) and Cabin Fever: Beneath the Skin (2004). He has been married to Katie Wech since August 29, 2009.