G. Michael Gray

G. Michael Gray

Birthday: 31 December 1979, Trail, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: Geoffrey Michael Gray
Height: 180 cm
G. Michael Gray was born on December 31, 1979 in Trail, British Columbia, Canada as Geoffrey Michael Gray. He is an actor, known for Fantastic Four (2005), The Tall Man (2012) and The Company You Keep (2012).