Frank Hamilton

Frank Hamilton

Birthday: 14 August 1924, Canada
Birth Name: Donald Clayton Hamilton
Frank Hamilton was born on August 14, 1924 in Canada as Donald Clayton Hamilton. He was an actor, known for The Man with One Red Shoe (1985), The Deliberate Stranger (1986) and A Stranger Is Watching (1982). He died on April 25, 1991 in Los Angeles, California, USA.