Fine Time Fontayne

Fine Time Fontayne

Birthday: 1951 in Wombwell, South Yorkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Ian Crossley
Height: 173 cm
Fine Time Fontayne was born in 1951 in Wombwell, South Yorkshire, England as Ian Crossley. He is an actor, known for Butterfly Kiss (1995), How We Used to Live (1968) and Mort clinique (1999).