Erica Courtney

Erica Courtney

Birth Name: Tasha Ingram
Erica Courtney was born in 1957 in Lafayette, Louisiana, USA as Tasha Ingram. She is known for her work on Kathy Griffin: Kennedie Center On-Hers (2013), Kathy Griffin: Tired Hooker (2011) and Kathy Griffin: My Life on the D-List (2005). She was previously married to Ron Cappo.