Eric Heisserer

Eric Heisserer

Birthday: 1970, USA
Birth Name: Eric Andrew Heisserer
Eric Heisserer was born in 1970 in the USA as Eric Andrew Heisserer. He is a writer and producer, known for Arrival (2016), The Thing (2011) and Lights Out (2016). He has been married to Christine Boylan since October 23, 2010.