Elizabeth Barrington

Elizabeth Barrington

Birthday: 25 December 1941, Mobile, Alabama, USA
Birth Name: Elizabeth Ann Barrington
Elizabeth Barrington was born on December 25, 1941 in Mobile, Alabama, USA as Elizabeth Ann Barrington. She is known for her work on House (1985), The Golden Child (1986) and The Great Outdoors (1988). She was married to Jerry Maren. She died on January 26, 2011 in Los Angeles, California, USA.