Elena Berkova

Elena Berkova

Birthday: 11 March 1985, Murmansk, Murmanskaya oblast, RSFSR, USSR [now Russia]
Birth Name: Elena Sergeevna Berkova
Height: 158 cm
Elena Berkova was born on March 11, 1985 in Murmansk, Murmanskaya oblast, RSFSR, USSR as Elena Sergeevna Berkova. She is an actress, known for Hardcore Henry (2015), Chto tvoryat muzhchiny! 2 (2015) and Territoriya Dzha (2014). She was previously married to Ivan Belkov, Vladimir Khimchenko and Albert.