Eily Malyon

Eily Malyon

Birthday: 30 October 1879, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Eily S. Lees-Craston
Height: 163 cm
Eily Malyon was born on October 30, 1879 in London, England as Eily S. Lees-Craston. She was an actress, known for Going My Way (1944), The Little Princess (1939) and I Married a Witch (1942). She died on September 26, 1961 in South Pasadena, California, USA.