Edward Ansara

Edward Ansara

Birthday: 9 June 1919
Birth Name: Edward Joseph Ansara
Edward Ansara was born on June 9, 1919 as Edward Joseph Ansara. He is known for his work on The Onion Movie (2008), The Gumball Rally (1976) and Beyond Evil (1980). He died on March 6, 2008 in Diamond Bar, California, USA.