Eddie Deezen

Eddie Deezen

Birthday: 6 March 1957, Cumberland, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: Edward Harry Dezen
Height: 180 cm
Eddie Deezen was born on March 6, 1957 in Cumberland, Maryland, USA as Edward Harry Dezen. He is an actor, known for The Polar Express (2004), Grease (1978) and The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water (2015).