E. Hampton Beagle

E. Hampton Beagle

Birthday: 27 March 1944, Oregon, USA
Birth Name: Edward Hampton Beagle
E. Hampton Beagle was born on March 27, 1944 in Oregon, USA as Edward Hampton Beagle. He was an actor, known for Cocktail (1988), The China Syndrome (1979) and Motel Hell (1980). He died on April 28, 1990 in Los Angeles County, California, USA.