Doreen McLean

Doreen McLean

Birthday: May 21, 1916 in Canada
Birth Name: Doreen Fitzgerald McLean
Doreen McLean was born on May 21, 1916 in Canada as Doreen Fitzgerald McLean. She was an actress, known for Ma sorcière bien aimée (1964), Magnum (1980) and Commando du désert (1966). She died on November 21, 1990 in Los Angeles, California, USA.