Deborah Carson

Deborah Carson

Birthday: 8 September 1966, Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birth Name: Deborah Renee McGee
Height: 163 cm
Deborah Carson was born on September 8, 1966 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA as Deborah Renee McGee. She is an actress and producer, known for Evan Almighty (2007), Chasing Daylight (2004) and 2:13 (2009).