Dean Gaffney

Dean Gaffney

Birth Name: Dean Martin Gaffney
Height: 165 cm
Dean Gaffney was born on February 14, 1978 in London, England as Dean Martin Gaffney. He is an actor, known for EastEnders (1985), Extras (2005) and The Bill (1984).