David St. James

David St. James

Birthday: 4 September 1947, Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Birth Name: David Francis Jones
David St. James was born on September 4, 1947 in Honolulu, Hawaii, USA as David Francis Jones. He is known for his work on The West Wing (1999), iCarly (2007) and Shameless (2011).