David Ossman

David Ossman

Birthday: 6 December 1936, Santa Monica, California, USA
Birth Name: David Harrison Ossman
David Ossman was born on December 6, 1936 in Santa Monica, California, USA as David Harrison Ossman. He is an actor and writer, known for A Bug's Life (1998), Everything You Know Is Wrong (1975) and Zachariah (1971).