Dave Collins

Dave Collins

Birthday: 20 October 1952, Rapid City, South Dakota, USA
Birth Name: David S. Collins
Height: 180 cm
Dave Collins was born on October 20, 1952 in Rapid City, South Dakota, USA as David S. Collins.