Daniel Freire

Daniel Freire

Birthday: 29 December 1961, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Birth Name: Walter Daniel Freire Moreno
Daniel Freire was born on December 29, 1961 in Buenos Aires, Argentina as Walter Daniel Freire Moreno. He is an actor and director, known for Amar en tiempos revueltos (2005), Lucía y el sexo (2001) and Ana y los 7 (2002).